Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

MY Miehet Premium Harraste

No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
6 Sep 4 17:00 MAC6 A HC Löyly - Pakkaus Öhman 8 3
7 Sep 5 18:00 MAC3 A Majurit - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 4 7
5 Sep 11 17:00 MAC6 A Granlund - Terawatt Oy 5 2
2 Sep 11 18:00 MAC6 A Aureolis - UglyDucks 1 9
4 Sep 12 17:00 MAC3 A Bilia - Tillaajat 1 13
3 Sep 12 18:00 MAC3 A Balls on Fire - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 1 3
1 Sep 14 20:30 MAC3 A AARNE-34 - flexo 5 2
14 Sep 18 18:00 MAC6 A Majurit - HC Löyly 4 2
13 Sep 19 18:00 MAC3 A Maunulan salibandyharrastajat - Granlund 9 2
12 Sep 25 19:00 MAC6 A Pakkaus Öhman - Bilia 11 3
9 Sep 25 20:00 MAC6 A Tyhmä Nautaeläin - flexo 7 4
8 Sep 26 17:00 MAC3 A UglyDucks - AARNE-34 4 1
10 Sep 26 18:00 MAC3 A Tillaajat - Aureolis 11 4
11 Sep 26 20:00 MAC6 A Terawatt Oy - Balls on Fire 1 6
21 Oct 2 17:00 MAC6 A Granlund - HC Löyly 5 4
20 Oct 2 18:00 MAC6 A Bilia - Majurit 2 11
18 Oct 9 19:00 MAC6 A Aureolis - Pakkaus Öhman 7 4
15 Oct 9 20:00 MAC6 A AARNE-34 - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 5 7
16 Oct 10 17:00 MAC3 A UglyDucks - Tillaajat 1 9
19 Oct 10 18:00 MAC3 A Balls on Fire - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 6 5
27 Oct 16 19:00 MAC6 A HC Löyly - Balls on Fire 6 2
28 Oct 17 17:00 MAC3 A Granlund - Bilia 12 5
17 Oct 19 20:30 MAC3 A flexo - Terawatt Oy 3 11
26 Oct 23 18:00 MAC6 A Majurit - Aureolis 6 8
25 Oct 23 19:00 MAC6 A Maunulan salibandyharrastajat - flexo 11 5
24 Oct 24 17:00 MAC3 A Pakkaus Öhman - UglyDucks 5 5
23 Oct 24 18:00 MAC3 A Terawatt Oy - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 5 6
22 Oct 26 20:30 MAC3 A Tillaajat - AARNE-34 3 3
34 Oct 31 18:00 MAC3 A Aureolis - Granlund 3 2
35 Oct 31 20:00 MAC6 A Balls on Fire - Bilia 10 3
33 Nov 6 17:00 MAC6 A flexo - HC Löyly 5 7
32 Nov 6 18:00 MAC6 A UglyDucks - Majurit 3 2
31 Nov 6 19:00 MAC6 A Tyhmä Nautaeläin - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 7 4
30 Nov 7 17:00 MAC3 A Tillaajat - Pakkaus Öhman 10 4
29 Nov 7 18:00 MAC3 A AARNE-34 - Terawatt Oy 4 4
41 Nov 13 17:00 MAC6 A Bilia - flexo 4 7
42 Nov 14 20:00 MAC6 A Balls on Fire - Aureolis 3 5
36 Nov 20 17:00 MAC6 A Pakkaus Öhman - AARNE-34 1 13
39 Nov 20 18:00 MAC6 A HC Löyly - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 4 5
40 Nov 20 19:00 MAC6 A Granlund - UglyDucks 4 4
38 Nov 21 17:00 MAC3 A Majurit - Tillaajat 1 2
37 Nov 21 18:00 MAC3 A Maunulan salibandyharrastajat - Terawatt Oy 5 4
49 Nov 27 17:00 MAC6 A flexo - Aureolis 6 5
48 Nov 28 20:00 MAC6 A UglyDucks - Balls on Fire 3 2
45 Dec 4 17:00 MAC6 A Terawatt Oy - HC Löyly 1 10
44 Dec 4 18:00 MAC6 A Pakkaus Öhman - Majurit 4 6
47 Dec 4 19:00 MAC6 A Tyhmä Nautaeläin - Bilia 11 2
43 Dec 5 17:00 MAC3 A AARNE-34 - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 4 2
46 Dec 5 18:00 MAC3 A Tillaajat - Granlund 4 4
56 Dec 11 18:00 MAC6 A flexo - UglyDucks 2 6
55 Dec 11 19:00 MAC6 A Aureolis - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 9 6
52 Dec 18 17:00 MAC6 A Granlund - Pakkaus Öhman 9 4
51 Dec 18 18:00 MAC6 A HC Löyly - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 8 4
53 Dec 19 17:00 MAC3 A Bilia - Terawatt Oy 3 9
50 Dec 19 18:00 MAC3 A Majurit - AARNE-34 4 6
54 Dec 19 20:00 MAC6 A Balls on Fire - Tillaajat 1 7
63 Jan 9 18:00 MAC3 A Tyhmä Nautaeläin - UglyDucks 0 6
62 Jan 11 20:30 MAC3 A Tillaajat - flexo 6 3
58 Jan 15 19:00 MAC6 A Majurit - Granlund 2 4
61 Jan 16 17:00 MAC3 A Terawatt Oy - Aureolis 4 11
59 Jan 16 18:00 MAC3 A Maunulan salibandyharrastajat - Bilia 9 2
60 Jan 16 20:00 MAC6 A Pakkaus Öhman - Balls on Fire 6 7
57 Jan 18 20:30 MAC3 A AARNE-34 - HC Löyly 1 8
69 Jan 23 17:00 MAC3 A UglyDucks - Terawatt Oy 5 6
70 Jan 23 18:00 MAC3 A Tyhmä Nautaeläin - Tillaajat 2 4
67 Jan 29 17:00 MAC6 A Aureolis - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 3 6
65 Jan 29 18:00 MAC6 A Bilia - HC Löyly 1 19
68 Jan 29 19:00 MAC6 A flexo - Pakkaus Öhman 6 7
64 Jan 30 17:00 MAC3 A Granlund - AARNE-34 6 4
66 Jan 30 20:00 MAC6 A Balls on Fire - Majurit 4 8
77 Feb 6 17:00 MAC3 A Terawatt Oy - Tillaajat 0 6
76 Feb 6 18:00 MAC3 A Pakkaus Öhman - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 4 8
73 Feb 12 19:00 MAC6 A HC Löyly - Aureolis 8 6
74 Feb 12 20:00 MAC6 A Majurit - flexo 3 5
75 Feb 13 18:00 MAC3 A Maunulan salibandyharrastajat - UglyDucks 6 2
72 Feb 13 20:00 MAC6 A Granlund - Balls on Fire 5 4
71 Feb 15 20:30 MAC3 A AARNE-34 - Bilia 14 3
83 Feb 20 17:00 MAC3 A Tillaajat - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 1 4
84 Feb 20 18:00 MAC3 A Terawatt Oy - Pakkaus Öhman 9 0
81 Feb 26 17:00 MAC6 A UglyDucks - HC Löyly 6 12
82 Feb 26 18:00 MAC6 A Tyhmä Nautaeläin - Majurit 4 9
80 Feb 26 19:00 MAC6 A flexo - Granlund 6 6
79 Feb 27 18:00 MAC3 A Aureolis - Bilia 4 2
78 Feb 27 20:00 MAC6 A Balls on Fire - AARNE-34 1 3
90 Mar 5 19:00 MAC6 A Majurit - Terawatt Oy 2 3
91 Mar 5 20:00 MAC6 A Maunulan salibandyharrastajat - Pakkaus Öhman 5 2
88 Mar 12 19:00 MAC6 A Granlund - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 1 7
86 Mar 12 20:00 MAC6 A Balls on Fire - flexo 3 2
87 Mar 13 17:00 MAC3 A Bilia - UglyDucks 3 7
85 Mar 13 18:00 MAC3 A AARNE-34 - Aureolis 8 7
89 Mar 15 20:30 MAC3 A HC Löyly - Tillaajat 3 5
Group A GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Tillaajat 13 10 2 1 81 31 +50 WWWLW 22
Tyhmä Nautaeläin 13 9 0 4 73 58 +15 LLWLW 18
HC Löyly 13 9 0 4 99 48 +51 WWWWL 18
Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 13 9 0 4 77 50 +27 WWWWW 18
Granlund 13 7 3 3 65 58 +7 WWWDL 17
UglyDucks 13 7 2 4 61 53 +8 WLLLW 16
AARNE-34 13 7 2 4 71 52 +19 LLWWW 16
Aureolis 13 7 0 6 73 75 -2 WLLWL 14
Terawatt Oy 13 5 1 7 59 66 -7 LWLWW 11
Majurit 13 5 0 8 62 54 +8 LWLWL 10
Balls on Fire 13 5 0 8 50 57 -7 WLLLW 10
flexo 13 3 1 9 56 81 -25 LLWDL 7
Pakkaus Öhman 13 2 1 10 55 96 -41 LWLLL 5
Bilia 13 0 0 13 34 137 -103 LLLLL 0
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
92 Mar 19 18:00 MAC6 B Tillaajat - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 2 0
93 Mar 19 19:00 MAC6 B Tyhmä Nautaeläin - HC Löyly 2 7
94 Apr 10 17:00 MAC3 B HC Löyly - Tillaajat 2 4
95 Apr 10 18:00 MAC3 B Tyhmä Nautaeläin - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 7 3
96 Apr 16 17:00 MAC6 B Tillaajat - Tyhmä Nautaeläin 2 9
97 Apr 16 18:00 MAC6 B HC Löyly - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 5 8
Group B GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Tyhmä Nautaeläin 3 2 0 1 18 12 +6 LWW 4
Tillaajat 3 2 0 1 8 11 -3 WWL 4
Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 LLW 2
HC Löyly 3 1 0 2 14 14 +0 WLL 2
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
98 Mar 26 17:00 MAC6 C Granlund - Aureolis 3 1
99 Mar 26 18:00 MAC6 C UglyDucks - AARNE-34 8 8
100 Apr 9 17:00 MAC6 C AARNE-34 - Granlund 9 5
101 Apr 9 18:00 MAC6 C UglyDucks - Aureolis 4 5
102 Apr 23 17:00 MAC6 C Granlund - UglyDucks 1 5
103 Apr 23 18:00 MAC6 C AARNE-34 - Aureolis 10 2
Group C GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
AARNE-34 3 2 1 0 27 15 +12 DWW 5
UglyDucks 3 1 1 1 17 14 +3 DLW 3
Granlund 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 WLL 2
Aureolis 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 LWL 2
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
104 Mar 19 17:00 MAC6 D Terawatt Oy - Bilia 11 2
106 Mar 27 17:00 MAC3 D Balls on Fire - flexo 2 5
105 Mar 27 18:00 MAC3 D Majurit - Pakkaus Öhman 17 1
107 Apr 9 19:00 MAC6 D Pakkaus Öhman - Terawatt Oy 2 5
109 Apr 9 20:00 MAC6 D Balls on Fire - Majurit 2 12
108 Apr 12 20:30 MAC3 D flexo - Bilia 16 2
110 Apr 23 19:00 MAC6 D Terawatt Oy - flexo 3 8
112 Apr 24 17:00 MAC3 D Bilia - Majurit 1 19
111 Apr 26 20:30 MAC3 D Pakkaus Öhman - Balls on Fire 3 11
113 May 7 17:00 MAC6 D Balls on Fire - Terawatt Oy 7 3
114 May 7 18:00 MAC6 D Majurit - flexo 9 3
115 May 7 19:00 MAC6 D Bilia - Pakkaus Öhman 2 10
116 May 21 17:00 MAC6 D Terawatt Oy - Majurit 7 3
117 May 21 18:00 MAC6 D Balls on Fire - Bilia 8 1
118 May 21 19:00 MAC6 D flexo - Pakkaus Öhman 6 10
Group D GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Majurit 5 4 0 1 60 14 +46 WWWWL 8
flexo 5 3 0 2 38 26 +12 WWWLL 6
Balls on Fire 5 3 0 2 30 24 +6 LLWWW 6
Terawatt Oy 5 3 0 2 29 22 +7 WWLLW 6
Pakkaus Öhman 5 2 0 3 26 41 -15 LLLWW 4
Bilia 5 0 0 5 8 64 -56 LLLLL 0

A-finals

No. Date Time Field Round Home - Away Result
119 Apr 23 20:00 MAC6 A-SF Tyhmä Nautaeläin - HC Löyly 7 6
120 Apr 26 20:30 MAC2 A-SF Tillaajat - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 3 4
121 May 18 19:00 MAC4 A-Fi Tyhmä Nautaeläin - Maunulan salibandyharrastajat 2 6
122 May 15 17:00 MAC3 A-Br HC Löyly - Tillaajat 5 4

B-finals

No. Date Time Field Round Home - Away Result
123 May 7 19:00 MAC2 B-SF AARNE-34 - Aureolis 12 6
124 May 8 17:00 MAC3 B-SF UglyDucks - Granlund 3 4
125 May 22 17:00 MAC3 B-Fi AARNE-34 - Granlund 12 2
126 May 22 18:00 MAC3 B-Br Aureolis - UglyDucks 6 10