Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

HA Naiset Premium Harraste

No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
3 Sep 4 19:30 HAC3 A TiSu - SBS Queens 2 5
2 Sep 5 19:00 HAC4 A Sb Kukkupallo - Team Botox 2 2
1 Sep 12 18:00 HAC3 A EverGreen GrIFK - SB Doris 3 6
6 Oct 3 19:00 HAC4 A TiSu - Sb Kukkupallo 1 3
4 Oct 4 19:30 HAC2 A Team Botox - EverGreen GrIFK 2 2
5 Oct 4 20:30 HAC2 A SBS Queens - SB Doris 5 2
8 Oct 23 18:30 HAC3 A Team Botox - TiSu 2 4
7 Nov 1 19:30 HAC2 A EverGreen GrIFK - SBS Queens 0 7
9 Nov 1 20:30 HAC2 A SB Doris - Sb Kukkupallo 5 3
10 Nov 20 18:30 HAC3 A TiSu - EverGreen GrIFK 1 3
11 Nov 28 18:00 HAC3 A Sb Kukkupallo - SBS Queens 4 7
12 Nov 28 19:00 HAC4 A SB Doris - Team Botox 5 4
15 Jan 2 19:00 HAC4 A SBS Queens - Team Botox 4 5
14 Jan 3 20:30 HAC2 A TiSu - SB Doris 1 12
13 Jan 3 20:30 HAC3 A EverGreen GrIFK - Sb Kukkupallo 1 7
Group A GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
SBS Queens 5 4 0 1 28 13 +15 WWWWL 8
SB Doris 5 4 0 1 30 16 +14 WLWWW 8
Sb Kukkupallo 5 2 1 2 19 16 +3 DWLLW 5
Team Botox 5 1 2 2 15 17 -2 DDLLW 4
EverGreen GrIFK 5 1 1 3 9 23 -14 LDLWL 3
TiSu 5 1 0 4 9 25 -16 LLWLL 2
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
17 Sep 19 18:00 HAC3 B Hammers - NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 2 1
18 Sep 20 19:30 HAC2 B Herttoniemen kisa II - IKHTYS 2 1
16 Sep 21 18:00 HAC2 B Pallokeisarit - FONE 3 1
20 Oct 17 19:00 HAC4 B IKHTYS - FONE 7 1
21 Oct 18 19:30 HAC2 B Herttoniemen kisa II - Hammers 0 2
19 Oct 18 20:30 HAC2 B NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan - Pallokeisarit 5 2
23 Nov 8 20:30 HAC2 B NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan - Herttoniemen kisa II 4 1
24 Nov 14 18:00 HAC3 B FONE - Hammers 2 7
22 Nov 15 19:30 HAC2 B Pallokeisarit - IKHTYS 1 13
27 Dec 12 18:00 HAC3 B FONE - NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 3 3
26 Dec 12 19:00 HAC4 B Hammers - IKHTYS 2 9
25 Dec 13 20:30 HAC3 B Herttoniemen kisa II - Pallokeisarit 12 2
28 Jan 2 18:00 HAC3 B Pallokeisarit - Hammers 0 6
29 Jan 2 20:00 HAC4 B Herttoniemen kisa II - FONE 3 2
30 Jan 3 19:30 HAC2 B IKHTYS - NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 6 0
Group B GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
IKHTYS 5 4 0 1 36 6 +30 LWWWW 8
Hammers 5 4 0 1 19 12 +7 WWWLW 8
Herttoniemen kisa II 5 3 0 2 18 11 +7 WLLWW 6
NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 5 2 1 2 13 14 -1 LWWDL 5
Pallokeisarit 5 1 0 4 8 37 -29 WLLLL 2
FONE 5 0 1 4 9 23 -14 LLLDL 1
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
31 Jan 10 19:30 HAC2 C SBS Queens - Herttoniemen kisa II 2 2
32 Jan 10 20:30 HAC2 C IKHTYS - Sb Kukkupallo 6 1
33 Jan 26 20:00 HAC3 C SB Doris - Hammers 1 2
34 Feb 7 19:30 HAC2 C Sb Kukkupallo - SBS Queens 2 5
35 Feb 7 20:30 HAC2 C Hammers - Herttoniemen kisa II 6 3
36 Feb 7 20:30 HAC3 C SB Doris - IKHTYS 3 5
37 Mar 7 19:30 HAC2 C SBS Queens - Hammers 1 2
39 Mar 7 20:30 HAC3 C Herttoniemen kisa II - IKHTYS 0 7
38 Mar 7 20:30 HAC2 C Sb Kukkupallo - SB Doris 1 3
40 Apr 4 19:30 HAC2 C SB Doris - SBS Queens 2 5
41 Apr 4 20:30 HAC2 C IKHTYS - Hammers 6 3
42 Apr 5 20:00 HAC2 C Herttoniemen kisa II - Sb Kukkupallo 4 6
43 May 16 19:30 HAC2 C SBS Queens - IKHTYS 3 3
44 May 16 20:30 HAC2 C SB Doris - Herttoniemen kisa II 3 3
45 May 17 20:00 HAC2 C Hammers - Sb Kukkupallo 4 2
Group C GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
IKHTYS 5 4 1 0 27 10 +17 WWWWD 9
Hammers 5 4 0 1 17 13 +4 WWWLW 8
SBS Queens 5 2 2 1 16 11 +5 DWLWD 6
SB Doris 5 1 1 3 12 16 -4 LLWLD 3
Sb Kukkupallo 5 1 0 4 12 22 -10 LLLWL 2
Herttoniemen kisa II 5 0 2 3 12 24 -12 DLLLD 2
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
46 Jan 24 19:30 HAC2 D Team Botox - FONE 4 1
48 Jan 24 20:30 HAC3 D EverGreen GrIFK - Pallokeisarit 6 3
47 Jan 24 20:30 HAC2 D NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan - TiSu 5 4
49 Feb 21 19:30 HAC2 D TiSu - Team Botox 3 4
51 Feb 21 20:30 HAC3 D EverGreen GrIFK - NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 0 2
50 Feb 21 20:30 HAC2 D Pallokeisarit - FONE 3 4
52 Mar 21 19:30 HAC2 D Team Botox - Pallokeisarit 10 0
53 Mar 21 20:30 HAC2 D TiSu - EverGreen GrIFK 1 5
54 Mar 21 20:30 HAC3 D FONE - NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 2 5
55 Apr 18 19:30 HAC2 D EverGreen GrIFK - Team Botox 2 4
56 Apr 18 20:30 HAC2 D NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan - Pallokeisarit 10 1
57 Apr 18 20:30 HAC3 D FONE - TiSu 6 2
58 May 21 18:30 HAC3 D Team Botox - NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 5 5
59 May 21 19:30 HAC3 D EverGreen GrIFK - FONE 3 2
60 May 24 18:00 HAC2 D Pallokeisarit - TiSu 1 5
Group D GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Team Botox 5 4 1 0 27 11 +16 WWWWD 9
NaKu - Naseus Kunniaan 5 4 1 0 27 12 +15 WWWWD 9
EverGreen GrIFK 5 3 0 2 16 12 +4 WLWLW 6
FONE 5 2 0 3 15 17 -2 LWLWL 4
TiSu 5 1 0 4 15 21 -6 LLLLW 2
Pallokeisarit 5 0 0 5 8 35 -27 LLLLL 0

Ranks 1 - 2

No. Date Time Field Round Home - Away Result
61 May 25 18:00 MAC5 Fi IKHTYS - Hammers 4 2