Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

HA Miehet Harraste

No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
2 Sep 5 20:00 HAC4 A Darras Taas - IBK Stadibandy 4 4
1 Sep 6 21:30 HAC3 A AYC - Lampela & pojat 0 5
4 Sep 7 20:00 HAC2 A Gary Petikon Mafia - Hesan Kukot 4 4
3 Sep 7 21:00 HAC2 A SB Näädät - Hupiukot 5 8
8 Sep 21 20:00 HAC2 A Gary Petikon Mafia - SB Näädät 3 5
7 Sep 21 21:00 HAC2 A Hesan Kukot - Darras Taas 3 3
5 Sep 22 19:00 HAC2 A IBK Stadibandy - AYC 7 2
6 Sep 22 20:00 HAC2 A Hupiukot - Lampela & pojat 3 4
9 Oct 3 20:00 HAC4 A AYC - Hupiukot 0 5
10 Oct 4 20:30 HAC3 A IBK Stadibandy - Hesan Kukot 4 4
11 Oct 4 21:30 HAC3 A Lampela & pojat - Gary Petikon Mafia 8 3
12 Oct 5 21:00 HAC2 A Darras Taas - SB Näädät 7 3
16 Oct 17 20:00 HAC4 A Darras Taas - Lampela & pojat 7 3
13 Oct 18 20:30 HAC3 A Hesan Kukot - AYC 9 3
15 Oct 18 21:30 HAC3 A SB Näädät - IBK Stadibandy 6 6
14 Oct 19 21:00 HAC2 A Gary Petikon Mafia - Hupiukot 9 5
20 Nov 1 21:30 HAC3 A IBK Stadibandy - Lampela & pojat 3 3
17 Nov 2 21:00 HAC2 A AYC - Gary Petikon Mafia 4 5
19 Nov 3 19:00 HAC2 A Hupiukot - Darras Taas 0 4
18 Nov 3 20:00 HAC2 A Hesan Kukot - SB Näädät 8 8
23 Nov 15 20:30 HAC3 A Lampela & pojat - Hesan Kukot 3 2
24 Nov 15 21:30 HAC3 A IBK Stadibandy - Hupiukot 3 6
22 Nov 16 20:00 HAC2 A Darras Taas - Gary Petikon Mafia 11 3
21 Nov 16 21:00 HAC2 A SB Näädät - AYC 7 2
25 Nov 28 20:00 HAC4 A AYC - Darras Taas 3 7
27 Nov 29 21:30 HAC3 A Gary Petikon Mafia - IBK Stadibandy 3 6
26 Nov 30 20:00 HAC2 A SB Näädät - Lampela & pojat 4 3
28 Nov 30 21:00 HAC2 A Hesan Kukot - Hupiukot 2 2
29 Dec 12 20:00 HAC4 A Lampela & pojat - AYC 5 3
31 Dec 13 21:30 HAC3 A Hupiukot - SB Näädät 5 6
32 Dec 14 20:00 HAC2 A Hesan Kukot - Gary Petikon Mafia 9 2
30 Dec 14 21:00 HAC2 A IBK Stadibandy - Darras Taas 2 6
36 Jan 8 19:30 HAC3 A SB Näädät - Gary Petikon Mafia 9 4
33 Jan 9 20:00 HAC4 A AYC - IBK Stadibandy 2 10
34 Jan 10 21:30 HAC3 A Lampela & pojat - Hupiukot 1 7
35 Jan 11 21:00 HAC2 A Darras Taas - Hesan Kukot 2 5
40 Jan 23 19:00 HAC4 A SB Näädät - Darras Taas 4 5
37 Jan 24 21:30 HAC3 A Hupiukot - AYC 8 1
39 Jan 25 20:00 HAC2 A Gary Petikon Mafia - Lampela & pojat 5 5
38 Jan 25 21:00 HAC2 A Hesan Kukot - IBK Stadibandy 1 1
42 Feb 5 19:30 HAC3 A Hupiukot - Gary Petikon Mafia 4 3
43 Feb 7 21:30 HAC3 A IBK Stadibandy - SB Näädät 9 4
44 Feb 8 20:00 HAC2 A Lampela & pojat - Darras Taas 3 8
41 Feb 8 21:00 HAC2 A AYC - Hesan Kukot 2 11
45 Feb 19 19:30 HAC3 A Gary Petikon Mafia - AYC 1 3
48 Feb 21 21:30 HAC3 A Lampela & pojat - IBK Stadibandy 3 3
47 Feb 22 20:00 HAC2 A Darras Taas - Hupiukot 5 3
46 Feb 22 21:00 HAC2 A SB Näädät - Hesan Kukot 2 8
49 Mar 6 18:00 HAC3 A AYC - SB Näädät 1 6
52 Mar 6 19:00 HAC4 A Hupiukot - IBK Stadibandy 9 6
51 Mar 7 21:30 HAC3 A Hesan Kukot - Lampela & pojat 8 5
50 Mar 8 21:00 HAC2 A Gary Petikon Mafia - Darras Taas 2 3
53 Mar 19 19:30 HAC3 A Darras Taas - AYC 6 4
54 Mar 21 21:30 HAC3 A Lampela & pojat - SB Näädät 3 6
56 Mar 22 20:00 HAC2 A Hupiukot - Hesan Kukot 7 7
55 Mar 22 21:00 HAC2 A IBK Stadibandy - Gary Petikon Mafia 8 5
Group A GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Darras Taas 14 11 2 1 78 42 +36 WWWWW 24
Hesan Kukot 14 6 7 1 81 48 +33 DWWWD 19
Hupiukot 14 7 2 5 72 56 +16 WWLWD 16
IBK Stadibandy 14 5 6 3 72 58 +14 DWDLW 16
SB Näädät 14 7 2 5 75 72 +3 LLLWW 16
Lampela & pojat 14 5 3 6 54 62 -8 DLDLL 13
Gary Petikon Mafia 14 2 2 10 52 84 -32 DLLLL 6
AYC 14 1 0 13 30 92 -62 LLWLL 2
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
57 Apr 4 21:30 HAC3 B Darras Taas - IBK Stadibandy 9 2
58 Apr 5 21:00 HAC2 B Hesan Kukot - Hupiukot 3 2
59 Apr 17 19:00 HAC4 B Hupiukot - Darras Taas 5 3
60 Apr 17 20:00 HAC4 B Hesan Kukot - IBK Stadibandy 5 3
61 May 2 21:30 HAC3 B Darras Taas - Hesan Kukot 3 3
62 May 3 21:00 HAC2 B Hupiukot - IBK Stadibandy 4 4
Group B GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Hesan Kukot 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3 WWD 5
Hupiukot 3 1 1 1 11 10 +1 LWD 3
Darras Taas 3 1 1 1 15 10 +5 WLD 3
IBK Stadibandy 3 0 1 2 9 18 -9 LLD 1
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
63 Apr 6 19:00 HAC2 C SB Näädät - AYC 9 0
64 Apr 6 20:00 HAC2 C Lampela & pojat - Gary Petikon Mafia 5 5
66 Apr 18 21:30 HAC3 C Lampela & pojat - AYC 5 1
65 Apr 19 21:00 HAC2 C Gary Petikon Mafia - SB Näädät 6 3
67 May 4 19:00 HAC2 C SB Näädät - Lampela & pojat 6 5
68 May 4 20:00 HAC2 C Gary Petikon Mafia - AYC 5 7
Group C GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
SB Näädät 3 2 0 1 18 11 +7 WLW 4
Lampela & pojat 3 1 1 1 15 12 +3 DWL 3
Gary Petikon Mafia 3 1 1 1 16 15 +1 DWL 3
AYC 3 1 0 2 8 19 -11 LLW 2

Ranks 1 - 8

No. Date Time Field Round Home - Away Result
69 May 18 18:00 MAC2 Fi Hesan Kukot - Hupiukot 5 6
70 May 15 19:00 HAC4 Br Darras Taas - IBK Stadibandy 7 0
71 May 17 21:00 HAC2 5-6 SB Näädät - Lampela & pojat 8 7
72 May 16 21:30 HAC3 7-8 Gary Petikon Mafia - AYC 7 1