Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018

RU Firmaliiga Harraste

No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
2 Sep 5 18:00 RAC3 A Efecte - Pejacon 6 7
1 Sep 6 20:30 RAC2 A Caverion - TELIA 2 8
3 Sep 11 19:00 RAC1 A Forenom-Barona - Murata Electronics Oy 2 5
4 Sep 11 20:00 RAC1 A Fujitsu Finland Oy - HEL ry 15 2
6 Sep 19 20:00 RAC1 A Murata Electronics Oy - TELIA 5 6
5 Sep 20 20:30 RAC2 A Pejacon - Caverion 6 2
7 Sep 26 17:00 RAC3 A HEL ry - Efecte 4 3
8 Sep 27 20:30 RAC2 A Fujitsu Finland Oy - Forenom-Barona 8 1
9 Oct 4 20:30 RAC2 A Caverion - Murata Electronics Oy 4 6
10 Oct 5 20:00 RAC1 A Pejacon - HEL ry 3 6
11 Oct 11 20:00 RAC3 A TELIA - Fujitsu Finland Oy 1 4
12 Oct 11 20:30 RAC2 A Efecte - Forenom-Barona 7 4
13 Oct 18 20:00 RAC3 A HEL ry - Caverion 3 6
14 Oct 18 20:30 RAC2 A Fujitsu Finland Oy - Murata Electronics Oy 7 5
15 Oct 24 20:00 RAC3 A Forenom-Barona - Pejacon 3 7
16 Oct 25 20:30 RAC2 A Efecte - TELIA 6 4
18 Oct 31 20:00 RAC1 A HEL ry - Forenom-Barona 11 6
17 Nov 1 20:30 RAC2 A Caverion - Fujitsu Finland Oy 1 1
20 Nov 7 17:00 RAC3 A Pejacon - TELIA 5 5
19 Nov 7 18:00 RAC3 A Murata Electronics Oy - Efecte 1 5
21 Nov 13 17:00 RAC2 A Forenom-Barona - Caverion 3 9
22 Nov 14 17:00 RAC3 A Efecte - Fujitsu Finland Oy 2 7
24 Nov 21 18:00 RAC3 A Pejacon - Murata Electronics Oy 7 9
23 Nov 23 18:30 RAC2 A TELIA - HEL ry 1 5
26 Nov 28 18:00 RAC3 A Forenom-Barona - TELIA 6 3
25 Nov 29 20:00 RAC3 A Caverion - Efecte 5 3
27 Dec 12 17:00 RAC3 A Fujitsu Finland Oy - Pejacon 7 5
28 Dec 13 20:30 RAC2 A HEL ry - Murata Electronics Oy 3 5
30 Dec 19 18:00 RAC3 A Pejacon - Efecte 6 7
29 Dec 20 20:00 RAC3 A TELIA - Caverion 7 7
35 Jan 2 17:00 RAC3 A Efecte - HEL ry 7 3
36 Jan 2 18:00 RAC3 A Forenom-Barona - Fujitsu Finland Oy 7 4
34 Jan 2 20:00 RAC1 A TELIA - Murata Electronics Oy 4 7
33 Jan 4 20:00 RAC1 A Caverion - Pejacon 6 4
32 Jan 9 20:00 RAC3 A HEL ry - Fujitsu Finland Oy 6 4
31 Jan 9 20:00 RAC1 A Murata Electronics Oy - Forenom-Barona 9 6
37 Jan 15 17:00 RAC2 A Murata Electronics Oy - Caverion 7 3
38 Jan 16 17:00 RAC3 A HEL ry - Pejacon 5 3
40 Jan 23 18:00 RAC3 A Forenom-Barona - Efecte 7 3
39 Jan 24 20:30 RAC2 A Fujitsu Finland Oy - TELIA 2 6
41 Jan 31 20:00 RAC3 A Caverion - HEL ry 6 7
42 Jan 31 20:30 RAC2 A Murata Electronics Oy - Fujitsu Finland Oy 2 5
43 Feb 6 17:00 RAC3 A Pejacon - Forenom-Barona 6 9
44 Feb 6 18:00 RAC3 A TELIA - Efecte 11 2
45 Feb 12 20:00 RAC1 A Fujitsu Finland Oy - Caverion 4 3
46 Feb 13 17:00 RAC3 A Forenom-Barona - HEL ry 4 8
47 Feb 20 17:00 RAC3 A Efecte - Murata Electronics Oy 7 10
48 Feb 22 20:00 RAC1 A TELIA - Pejacon 2 5
49 Feb 26 17:00 RAC2 A Caverion - Forenom-Barona 7 6
50 Feb 26 18:00 RAC2 A Fujitsu Finland Oy - Efecte 7 4
52 Mar 6 17:00 RAC3 A Murata Electronics Oy - Pejacon 5 4
51 Mar 8 18:30 RAC2 A HEL ry - TELIA 5 3
53 Mar 12 17:00 RAC2 A Efecte - Caverion 3 8
54 Mar 15 18:30 RAC2 A TELIA - Forenom-Barona 8 8
56 Mar 19 18:00 RAC2 A Murata Electronics Oy - HEL ry 14 5
55 Mar 21 20:00 RAC3 A Pejacon - Fujitsu Finland Oy 3 5
Group A GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Fujitsu Finland Oy 14 10 1 3 80 48 +32 LWWWW 21
Murata Electronics Oy 14 10 0 4 90 68 +22 WLWWW 20
HEL ry 14 9 0 5 73 80 -7 WWWWL 18
Caverion 14 6 2 6 69 68 +1 LLLWW 14
TELIA 14 4 3 7 69 69 +0 WWLLD 11
Efecte 14 5 0 9 65 84 -19 LLLLL 10
Pejacon 14 4 1 9 71 77 -6 LLWLL 9
Forenom-Barona 14 4 1 9 72 95 -23 WWLLD 9
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
57 Mar 27 17:00 RAC3 B Fujitsu Finland Oy - Caverion 2 7
58 Mar 27 18:00 RAC3 B Murata Electronics Oy - HEL ry 5 7
59 Apr 10 17:00 RAC3 B HEL ry - Fujitsu Finland Oy 5 7
60 Apr 10 18:00 RAC3 B Murata Electronics Oy - Caverion 5 8
61 Apr 23 17:00 RAC2 B Fujitsu Finland Oy - Murata Electronics Oy 1 4
62 Apr 23 18:00 RAC2 B HEL ry - Caverion 6 2
Group B GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
HEL ry 3 2 0 1 18 14 +4 WLW 4
Caverion 3 2 0 1 17 13 +4 WWL 4
Murata Electronics Oy 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 LLW 2
Fujitsu Finland Oy 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 LWL 2
No. Date Time Field Group Home - Away Result
63 Apr 3 20:00 RAC1 C TELIA - Forenom-Barona 3 6
64 Apr 3 20:00 RAC3 C Efecte - Pejacon 3 6
66 Apr 17 20:00 RAC3 C Efecte - Forenom-Barona 6 14
65 Apr 18 20:00 RAC3 C Pejacon - TELIA 2 4
68 May 9 20:00 RAC3 C Pejacon - Forenom-Barona 5 5
67 May 9 20:30 RAC2 C TELIA - Efecte 2 8
Group C GP W D L GF GA +/- L5G PTS
Forenom-Barona 3 2 1 0 25 14 +11 WWD 5
Pejacon 3 1 1 1 13 12 +1 WLD 3
Efecte 3 1 0 2 17 22 -5 LLW 2
TELIA 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 LWL 2

Ranks 1 - 8

No. Date Time Field Round Home - Away Result
69 May 25 19:00 MAC4 Fi HEL ry - Caverion 2 12
70 May 22 20:00 RAC1 Br Murata Electronics Oy - Fujitsu Finland Oy 9 10
71 May 24 20:00 RAC1 5-6 Forenom-Barona - Pejacon 7 2
72 May 23 20:00 RAC3 7-8 Efecte - TELIA 10 4